Phone Directory

 

The search box (below) works on all fields!

Display NameDepartmentTelephone Number
Anastasia SmithAssessor(928) 337-4364 x7126
Barbara GomezAssessor(928) 337-7917
Dennise JonesAssessor(928) 337-7133
Elexus OllertonAssessor(928) 337-7595
Jessica KrebsAssessor(928) 337-7624
Odessa MavridesAssessor(928) 337-7521
Roxanne DryeAssessor(928) 337-7642
Judy BenderAssessor - Chief Deputy(928) 337-7917
Rodger DahozyAssessor - County Assessor(928) 337-7624
Brian HounshellAttorney(928) 337-7560
Garrett WhitingAttorney(928) 337-7560
Jared RobinsonAttorney(928) 337-7560
Makenzi DiazAttorney(928) 337-7560
Stormy PalmerAttorney(928) 337-7560
Yvette GreerAttorney(928) 337-7560
Joe YoungAttorney - Chief Deputy(928) 337-7560
Michael WhitingAttorney - County Attorney(928) 337-7560
Dodee WallaceBuilding and Maintenance(928) 337-7545
RD StradlingBuilding and Maintenance - Director(928) 337-7922
Deena MatticeClerk of the Court(928) 337-7673
Elisa CraigClerk of the Court(928) 337-7671
Frankie UdallClerk of the Court(928) 337-7552
Kaylin LindseyClerk of the Court(928) 337-7551
Makenzie UdallClerk of the Court(928) 337-7591
Mariah BoothClerk of the Court(928) 337-7591
Sandy ListonClerk of the Court(928) 337-7206
Tanya BoothClerk of the Court(928) 337-4364 x7205
Teri SoftleyClerk of the Court(928) 337-7589
Tracy SmithClerk of the Court(928) 337-4364 x7206
Delana WaiteClerk of the Court - Chief Deputy(928) 337-7587
Annell HounshellClerk of the Court - County Clerk of the Court(928) 337-7550
Robert MacKenzieCommunications(928) 337-7646
Linda PrenticeCommunity Development(928) 337-7527
Prentice Dell VeneriCommunity Development(928) 337-7141
Robert A. ClarkCommunity Development(928) 337-7527
Shanna PearceCommunity Development(928) 337-7526
Devin BrownCommunity Development -Director(928) 337-7547
Roger CurtisConstable - RoundValley(928) 333-0969
Charli AndersonConstable - Sanders(928) 245-7936
Diana MorganCounty Manager(928) 337-7503
Ryan PattersonCounty Manager(928) 337-7634
Beth BondCounty Manager - Assistant Clerk of the Board(928) 337-7502
Jim StevensDistrict 3 - Director Assistant(928) 337-7608
Richard C. GuinnDistrict 3 - Director Assistant(928) 337-7608
Tanya PeaDistrict 3 - Director Assistant(928) 337-7608
Travis SimshauserDistrict 3 - Director Assistant(928) 245-8033
Elta WarnerDistrict I(928) 674-5664
Gloria BowmanDistrict I(928) 674-5664
Jerrison JumboDistrict I - Chinle(928) 674-5664
Patrick SandovalDistrict I - District Manager(928) 674-5664
Gabriel FreelandDistrict I - Ganado(928) 755-3881
Dr. Joe ShirleyDistrict I - Supervisor(928) 674-5664
Thomas TsoDistrict I - Teec Nos Pos(928) 674-5664
Flora NezDistrict II - Ft. Defiance(928) 755-3881
Jayme PlateroDistrict II - Ft. Defiance(928) 729-2141
Lester YazzieDistrict II - Ft. Defiance(928) 729-2141
Patrick MartinezDistrict II - Ft. Defiance(928) 755-3881
Wilbur SmithDistrict II - Ganado(928) 755-3881
Christine WaunekaDistrict II - Ganado Roads(928) 755-3881
Kendra TsoDistrict II - Ganado Roads(928) 755-3881
Alton Joe ShepherdDistrict II - Supervisor(928) 755-3881
Dave SwietanskiDistrict III - District III Roads Manager(928) 337-7505
Mae ClarkElections(928) 337-7604
Angela RomeroElections - Director(928) 337-7537
Dale HauserEngineering(928) 337-7531
Delos BondEngineering(928) 337-7535
Jared GreerEngineering(928) 337-7528
Ruben ArandaAssessor(928) 337-4364 x7129
Shad LindseyEngineering(928) 337-7597
Tamie HerrickEngineering(928) 337-7528
Zach PembertonEngineering - GIS(928) 337-7536
Ferrin CrosbyEngineering - County Engineer(928) 337-7528
Tammy DavisEngineering - GIS(928) 337-7666
David LammFinance(928) 337-7634
Ellen BastFinance(928) 337-7612
Ginny HoytFinance(928) 337-7621
Megan BryanFinance(928) 337-7614
Rita VaughanFinance(928) 337-7613
Steve AndersonFinance(928) 337-7620
Malena BazurtoFinance - Grants Manager(928) 337-7639
Reita MooreFinance - Grants Manager(928) 337-7608
Kimberly PenrodHealth Department - Admin(928) 333-2415 x6530
Laura M. RamirezHealth Department - Admin(928) 333-2415 x6501
Keli Sine-ShieldsHealth Department - Assistant Director(928) 333-2415 x6512
Chris SextonHealth Department - Director(928) 337-7607
Liz CastilloHealth Department - Environmental(928) 337-7607
Michael MadridHealth Department - Environmental(928) 337-7640
Carla WalkerHealth Department - PHCS(928) 333-2415 x6509
Marian BigelowHealth Department - PHCS(928) 333-2415 x6523
Valerie SimpsonHealth Department - PHCS(928) 333-2415 x6524
Cleta KellerHealth Department - PHCS Director(928) 333-2415 x6502
Doris FoderaHealth Department - PHE(928) 333-6428
Elizabeth MadridHealth Department - PHE(928) 337-6506
Irene SanchezHealth Department - PHE(928) 333-6429
Jessica SokHealth Department - PHE(928) 333-2415 x6528
Tomasa S. LozoyaHealth Department - PHE(928) 333-6424
Yazmin LujanHealth Department - PHE(928) 333-2415 x6529
Robin AgueroHealth Department - PHE Director(928) 333-2415 x6525
Shawna MurphyHealth Department - PHEP(928) 333-6440
Tammi Jo WilkinsHealth Department - PHEP(928) 333-3427
Kerry PenaHealth Department - PHEP Diector(928) 333-6444
Amanda HensonHealth Department - PHP(928) 333-2415 *6518
Colette ErhartHealth Department - PHP(928) 333-2415 x6522
Danielle ColemanHealth Department - PHP(928) 333-2415 *6520
Laura SalazarHealth Department - PHP(928) 337-7519
Michelle JamesonHealth Department - PHP(928) 755-2895
Olivia GallegosHealth Department - PHP(928) 333-2415 x6521
Rochelle HubbellHealth Department - PHP(928) 337-7614
Terrie SloanHealth Department - PHP(928) 333-2415 x652
Veronica MirelesHealth Department - PHP(928) 337-7518
Debbie PadillaHealth Department - PHP Director(928) 333-2415 x6516
Michael JohnsonHealth Department - Vital Records(928) 337-7668
Stephanie HannahHealth Department - Vital Records(928) 337-7525
Genesis BricenoHuman Resources(928) 337-7940
Glenn JoyHuman Resources(928) 337-7594
Mayra CastilloHuman Resources(928) 337-7940
Stephanie McCarthyHuman Resources(928) 337-7940
Tamara CastilloHuman Resources(928) 337-7940
Ivan ZhelevInformation Technology(928) 337-7506
Lehi MontierthInformation Technology(928) 337-7601
Todd GardnerInformation Technology(928) 337-7508
Ben DugdaleInformation Technology - Director(928) 337-7509
Alex MadridInfromation Technolgy - Consortium(928) 337-7610
Mark MadridInfromation Technolgy - Consortium(928) 337-7507
Chyrelle LeeJustice Court - Puerco(928) 688-2954
Lucinda AttakaiJustice Court - Puerco(928) 688-2954
Shawna LlamasJustice Court - Round Valley(928) 333-4613*224
Terry BusbyJustice Court - Round Valley(928) 333-4613
Jewely LunsfordJustice Court - St Johns(928) 337-4321 x7211
Victor ClydeJustice Court Judge - Chinle(928) 674-5924
Jay YelllowhorseJustice Court Judge - Puerco(928) 688-2954
Marsha GregoryJustice Court Judge - RoundValley(928) 333-4613
Butch GunnelsJustice Court Judge - St. Johns(928) 337-7558
Thennetta AulLibrary(928) 337-4405
Dolly PattersonLibrary District(928) 337-4923
Jaymie Lewis-SmithLibrary District(928) 337-4923
Jeri DrainLibrary District(928) 337-4923
julie wilkinsLibrary District(928) 337-4923
Tina MaenncheLibrary District(928) 337-4923
Mary Ellen OteroLibrary District - Admin(928) 337-4923
Wyatt NicholsLibrary District - Admin(928) 337-4923
Anne MacGregorLibrary District - Alpine(928) 339-4925
Myrna NikolausLibrary District - Alpine(928) 339-4925
Jodie HumphreyLibrary District - Concho(928) 337-2167
SueAn Stradling-CollinsLibrary District - Director(928) 337-4923
Felipa EarlLibrary District - RoundValley(928) 333-4694
Starla V. SucanickLibrary District - RoundValley(928) 333-4694
Jeff UdallLibrary District - St Johns(928) 333-4694
Mandy WhitingLibrary District - St Johns(928) 337-4405
Tammy ReedLibrary District - St Johns(928) 337-4923
Carolyn Des ChampsLibrary District - St. Johns(928) 337-4405
Tamara ApplegateLibrary District - Vernon(928) 532-5005
Ted NewmanLibrary District-Admin(928) 337-4923
Zenica HallPlanning & Zoning(928) 337-7500
Christopher W. BurtonProbation Services(928) 337-7904
Ada GuinnProbation Services - Admin(928) 337-7900
Joshua CurtisProbation Services - Admin(928) 333-6408
Misty GurneeProbation Services - Admin(928) 337-7908
Nancy QuinnProbation Services - Admin(928) 337-7902
Ceejaye V. LivingstonProbation Services - Chambers(928) 337-7904
Helene EarlProbation Services - Chambers(928) 688-2327
Leilani YazzieProbation Services - Chambers(928) 688-2327
Monica OronaProbation Services - Chief Deputy(928) 333-6409
Seth SladeProbation Services - Chief Deputy(928) 337-7549 5#
Paul HancockProbation Services - Director(928) 337-7571
Angie OronaProbation Services - RoundValley(928) 337-7549 7#
Julie NicholsonProbation Services - RoundValley(928) 333-6403
Andrew MaestasProbation Services - St Johns(928) 337-7549 2#
Frances LewisProbation Services - St Johns(928) 337-7901
Bonnie StallingsPublic Fibucuary(928) 337-7627
Lisa PainterPublic Fibucuary(928) 337-7639
Bowen UdallRecorder(928) 337-7514
Dannee RoanRecorder(928) 337-7626
Geneva L. JacksonRecorder(928) 337-7632
Jason RomeroRecorder(928) 337-7616
Sonia A. GriegoRecorder(928) 337-7626
Stephanie CalabazaRecorder(928) 729-2089
Edison WaunekaRecorder - County Recorder(928) 337-7514
Donna GilchristRoad Yard - Chambers(928) 688-2745
Susan M. KochRoad Yard - RoundValley(928) 333-4149
Monica BacaRoad Yard - St. Johns(928) 337-4903
Rafael LynchRoad Yard Chambers - Foreman(928) 688-2745
Brent SladeRoad Yard RoundValley - Foreman(928) 333-4149
Scott KingRoad Yard St. Johns - Foreman(928) 337-4903
Saint Johns Justic Court(928) 337-7212
Charlene MadridSchool Superintendent(928) 337-7543
Jill HooverSchool Superintendent(928) 337-7540
Kendra LeeSchool Superintendent(928) 337-7539
Olivia ArandaSchool Superintendent(928) 337-7544
Barry WilliamsSchool Superintendent - Superintendent of Schools(928) 337-7539
Franchesca RomeroSheriff(928) 337-7576
Lillian ChavezSheriff(928) 337-7578
Sandy RuppSheriff(928) 337-7584
Brannon EagarSheriff - Chief Deputy(928) 337-4321
Joseph Dedman Jr.Sheriff - County Sheriff(928) 337-4321
Dean WalkerSheriff - Death Investigator(928) 337-7581
Haley NicollSheriff - Emergency Management(928) 337-7630
Cheryl StradlingSheriff - Jail(928) 337-7575
Michael CirivelloSheriff - Jail(928) 337-7575
Sandy DaySheriff - Jail(928) 337-7667
Tracy ShumwaySheriff - Jail Medical Office(928) 337-7675
Lance SpiveySheriff - SCET(928) 337-7585
Stephenie PuzziSheriff - SCET(928) 337-7585
Shane BevingtonSherrif - SCET(928) 337-7577
Danielle ShreeveSuperior Court(928) 337-7679
Kristin FergusonSuperior Court(928) 337-7679
Melissa MeeksSuperior Court(928) 337-7674
Richard A. BlairSuperior Court(928) 337-3552
Richard A. BlairSuperior Court(928) 337-3552
Sueanne CzarnyszkaSuperior Court - Court Administrator(928) 337-7677
C. Allan PerkinsSuperior Court - Judge Pro Tem(928) 337-7555
Randy MatticeSuperior Court - Security(928) 337-7670
Robert SeilsSuperior Court - Security(928) 337-7692
Troy CzarnyszkaSuperior Court - Security(928) 337-7670
Ty KochSuperior Court - Security(928) 337-7692
Analese SegoviaTreasurer(928) 337-7523
Candice DavisTreasurer(928) 337-7625
Dawn YaroshTreasurer(928) 337-7929
Nathalia ScarbroughTreasurer(928) 337-7529
David RomeroTreasurer - Chief Deputy(928) 337-7513
Marleita BegayTreasurer - County Treasurer(928) 337-7513
Craig Tsosie(928) 755-3881
Gloria Castillo(928) 337-4405
Jason Waite(928) 333-2415 x6519
Lori Hollar(928) 674-5664
Lucinda Mutte(928) 674-5664
Nam Lee(928) 337-7624
Nicholas Tsosie(928) 775-3882
Patricia Hill(928) 337-7560
Timothy Harris(928) 337-4405